Gesamtspielplan 2019

DateTeamsTime/ResultsCompetition
13
Apr
Hildesheim Invaders
Elmshorn Fighting Pirates
 16:00:51 CEST16:00GFL Nord
20
Apr
Hildesheim Invaders
Logo der München Cowboys Cowboys
 15:00:08 CEST15:00GFL Nord
28
Apr
Rogue Invaders
Hannover Grizzlies
14 - 20Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
4
Mai
Potsdam Royals
Hildesheim Invaders
28 - 50GFL Nord
5
Mai
Rogue Invaders
Oldenburg Outlaws
14 - 10Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
11
Mai
Düsseldorf Panther
Hildesheim Invaders
17 - 49GFL Nord
12
Mai
Emden Tigers
Rogue Invaders
0 - 57Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
19
Mai
Osnabrück Tigers
Rogue Invaders
 15:00:13 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
19
Mai
Hildesheim Invaders
Logo der Cologne Crocodiles Cologne Crocodiles
31 - 14GFL Nord
1
Jun
Hildesheim Invaders
Düsseldorf Panther
46 - 10GFL Nord
15
Jun
Hildesheim Invaders
Logo der Dresden Monarchs Dresden Monarchs
 16:00:43 CEST16:00GFL Nord
16
Jun
Göttingen Generals
Rogue Invaders
 15:00:52 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
22
Jun
Logo der NewYorker Lions Braunschweig New Yorker Lions
Hildesheim Invaders
 18:00:48 CEST18:00GFL Nord
23
Jun
Hannover Grizzlies
Rogue Invaders
 15:00:43 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
30
Jun
Rogue Invaders
Osnabrück Tigers
 15:00:01 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
27
Jul
Hildesheim Invaders
Logo der Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
 16:00:32 CEST16:00GFL Nord
3
Aug
Hildesheim Invaders
Logo der Berlin Rebels Berlin Rebels
 16:00:26 CEST16:00GFL Nord
10
Aug
Logo der Kiel Baltic Hurricanes Kiel Baltic Hurricanes
Hildesheim Invaders
 16:00:14 CEST16:00GFL Nord
17
Aug
Hildesheim Invaders
Logo der NewYorker Lions Braunschweig New Yorker Lions
 16:00:54 CEST16:00GFL Nord
18
Aug
Emden Tigers
Rogue Invaders
 15:00:19 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
24
Aug
Logo der Cologne Crocodiles Cologne Crocodiles
Hildesheim Invaders
 00:00:45 CEST0:00GFL Nord
25
Aug
Oldenburg Outlaws
Rogue Invaders
 15:00:24 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
31
Aug
Logo der Dresden Monarchs Dresden Monarchs
Hildesheim Invaders
 15:00:53 CEST15:00GFL Nord
1
Sep
Rogue Invaders
Göttingen Generals
 15:00:13 CEST15:00Oberliga Nord (Gruppe Süd)
7
Sep
Hildesheim Invaders
Potsdam Royals
 16:00:29 CEST16:00GFL Nord

Demos

Layout

Boxed
Wide

Background Image